FANDOM


(Diesel locomotives)
(Diesel locomotives)
Line 112: Line 112:
 
|[[MLW HR-616 Double]]
 
|[[MLW HR-616 Double]]
 
|21
 
|21
|-
 
|[[PH37 Deckhand]]
 
|18
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|[[PKP ST40 Sobieski]]
 
|[[PKP ST40 Sobieski]]

Revision as of 05:19, March 5, 2018


Locomotives missing for museum

Steam locomotives

Name Power
Class 7 Decennial 14
Class P36 105
Delighful Class 10 14
Shay Class C 9

Diesel locomotives

Name Power
ALCO C-855 Apollo 30
BR 37 Anglia Triple 33
Cargo Sprinter 48
Colorado Eagle 42
Dash 8-32BWH Quad 39
Delighful DXB 83
Delighful GP50 85
DRX 6-4-2000 Quad 29
DSB MZ MOW Quad 30
EL Ghan 9
EMD DDM45 Quad 39
EMD DDM45 Salvador 11
EMD SDP40 11
ER20 Splash 85
ER20CF (FASTCAR) from Mystery Depot 12
ER24PC Triple 28
ES44AC FEC Double 37
GM SD45 30
GN 192 32
GP60 Decennial 18
Graffiti MP40PH 12
Halloween Night 29
HXN5 Decennial 79
IE 201 Splash 78
JRF HD300 Triple 18
JRF-DF200 11
Midsummer Night 10
MLW HR-616 Double 21
PKP ST40 Sobieski 11
Power of Freedom 34
TS4 Veranda 61
UP GTEL 8500 Turbo 45
Winter Chill 46
Winter Wonderland 45
ČD Class 753 Double 16

Electric locomotives

Name Power
ACS 64 Harvest 45
BR Class 91 Scotsman 34
Class EA Azmath10 90
CR DJ1 23
DB 406 Unity 43
DLR Next 58
E1000 Penguin 18
EH500 Kintaro 10
Giruno EC250 63
GNER White Rose 42
Golden Liner 85
HHP-8 Flyer 29
HXD3B Luo 14
Iceberg 4/4 Triple 17
JRF EF210 Triple 26
Newag Impuls 56
NS 1600 11
PKP E6ACT Double (Green) 19
Regina X55 21
S400 White Widow 15
S700 Dr. Yellow 33
SBB Twindexx 30
Shinkansen E1 Tokyo 49
VL80S Lenin 9
Zefiro NTV 340 31

Maglev locomotives

Name Power

Owned locomotives

The list contains locomotives from Gems/SO/VO/Awards only. Could be send if needed, please ask.

Steam locomotives

Name Power
Constructor 4
Saxonia 4
Phoenix (Steam) 4
DR 18 201 5
Blazer 5
John Bull 6
030 Bourbonnais 6
Swift Consolidation 6
Scotsman Rapid 6
TS Celebration 6
Mallet Platinum 7
City of Truro 8
Shrot 8
A1 Peppercorn 8
Icicle 8
Mallard 8
UP 3985 Wintry 8
Hudson Yellowbelly 9
Northern U-4 9
Belgian Blazer 9
Glocal 9
LNER A4 Mallard 10
Polar Star 10
T1-GER 10
Golden Scotsman 10
Kriegslokomotive 10
DRB 52 Double 11
ATSF Blue Goose 11
N&W Y6B 11
NSWGR Class C38 11
Crimson 11
TS Celebration Double 11
Mechanicon 12
PF Challenger 12
Big Bad Boy 12
T18-1001 Enterprise 12
JNR D51 Double 13
GWR Class King 13
Blue Ridge 14
Garratt P Class 14
LMS Coronation 14
DRG Class 05 14
BR 19.10 DRG 14
CN U-1-F Double 15
Beuth 15
Grasshopper 15
Class F Player 15
C38 Southern Cross 17
C 5/6 Crescendo 18
SR Sunlit Double 20
U-1-F M&B 23
U-4 Wintry 28
PRR Brewer 38
Leone Messenger 41
TS Celebration Double 45
Technicon M 50
Class XA Wintry 56
PRR Patron 57
Esper M 70
L-1 Commodore 80
DRG Class 44 110

Diesel locomotives

Name Power
DRG SVT 137 2
Pioneer Zephyr 3
JRF Leone 4
BR Class 20 5
UAC TurboTrain 6
TGV-001 6
CR NJ2 6
EMD BL-2 6
MLW M-420 7
V200 D-Storm 7
JRF Seawater 8
IC 125 8
CR NJ2 Qinghai 8
NMT Class 43 8
IR WDM-2 9
DB Class 602 9
NS 600 Triple 9
ZSR Debut 10
Schienenzeppelin 10
EMD SD7 Black 10
HŽ 2132 Triple 10
DR Class 130 10
EMD SD40-2 11
ČD Class 753 11
GE U50C 11
GE BQ23-7 11
IR WDP4 11
IR WDG-4 11
Siemens Vectron D 12
CP 1400 Double 12
GE C30-7 12
EMD F69PHAC 12
JNR DD51 Sumo 12
Behemoth 12
MP40PH-3C 12
BR Class 43 HST 12
Sentinel 12
TS Anniversary 12
PowerHaul Double 13
XPT 13
PF SD70 12
PL42AC 13
GE Dash 9-44CW 13
TEP 70 (Black Stripe) 13
TEP 70 (Red Stripe) 13
EMD E6 VIP 13
Black Tiger 14
GO F40PH 14
Big Jack Platinum 14
Maxima 40CC Pixelmax 14
BR Class 60 14
QR Tilt Train D 14
BR Class 41 Double 15
NR Pacific 16
EMC Demonstrator I 17
TS Anniversary Double 18
DoG 9-44CW 19
EMD SDP40 Triple 20
Renfe Mercancias 24
TS Anniversary Triple 27
EMC Demonstrator II 33
BLDX MX Double 36
Vossloh Lager Quad 45
8-40C Thunderbolt 50
Class 240 Stout 89

Electric locomotives

Name Power
ICE V 4
TGV V150 4
Greybird 6
RAe TEE II 8
TGV Sud-Est 9
GE Steeplecab 10
TRA E400 10
ES64U Railion 11
SAR Class 9E 11
Shinkansen 500 11
SNCF BB 26000 12
CP Class 2600 12
TRAXX F140 12
DSB Class EA 12
Phoenix (electric) 12
Škoda 109E Double 12
DB Class 403 12
Thello BB 36000 12
ES64U Sprinter 12
PF F140 MS 12
JRF EH200 13
SNCF CC40100 13
S400 Rising Sun 13
CR SS8 13
Re 460 Orca 13
QR Tilt Train E 13
ES64U Taurus Vmax 13
BR Class 90 13
JNR EF66 Double (Award) 13
Class 406 Prism 13
BR Class 86 Double 14
VGN EL-3A 15
FS Graveyard Double 15
ETR-500 16
RENFE 276 Triple 17
BR Class 373 17
Vectron VIP 17
Prima II Double 18
Coradia Trento 18
SNCB Class 16 18
DB 103HW Double 20
BR Class 89 Double 20
ZSR Debut Double 20
HXD3B Double 23
IORE Platinum 24
DSB Class EA Triple 24
MAV V63 Triple 25
CP 2600 Triple 25
Škoda 93E Triple 26
HHP-8 Flyer 29
NTV AGV 31
Titus II 56
Astarte 62
Necropolis 77
Titus I 85

Maglev locomotives

Name Power
MLX01 Goldtrans 3
Acheron 4
PF Laser 5
Guardian 8
Ascendant 25
Centurion 25
Razor Overhaul 25
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.