Tag: Visual edit |
Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Delighful GP50]] |
|[[Delighful GP50]] |
||
|85 |
|85 |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[DRX 6-4-2000 Quad]] |
||
− | |29 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[EMD DDM45 Salvador]] |
|[[EMD DDM45 Salvador]] |
Revision as of 04:28, 22 July 2018
Locomotives missing for museum
Steam locomotives
Name | Power |
---|---|
Class 7 Decennial | 14 |
Class P36 | 105 |
Delighful Class 10 | 14 |
Shay Class C | 9 |
Diesel locomotives
Name | Power |
---|---|
ALCO C-855 Apollo | 30 |
Colorado Eagle | 42 |
Delighful GP50 | 85 |
EMD DDM45 Salvador | 11 |
EMD SDP40 | 11 |
ER24PC Triple | 28 |
GM SD45 | 30 |
GN 192 | 32 |
GP60 Decennial | 18 |
Graffiti MP40PH | 12 |
HXN5 Decennial | 79 |
IE 201 Splash | 78 |
JRF HD300 Triple | 18 |
Midsummer Night | 10 |
MLW HR-616 Double | 21 |
PKP ST40 Sobieski | 11 |
Power of Freedom | 34 |
TS4 Veranda | 61 |
UP GTEL 8500 Turbo | 45 |
Winter Chill | 46 |
Winter Wonderland | 45 |
Electric locomotives
Name | Power |
---|---|
BR Class 91 Scotsman | 34 |
Class EA Azmath10 | 90 |
CR DJ1 | 23 |
DB 406 Unity | 43 |
DLR Next | 58 |
EH500 Kintaro | 10 |
Giruno EC250 | 63 |
GNER White Rose | 42 |
Golden Liner | 85 |
HHP-8 Flyer | 29 |
Newag Impuls | 56 |
NS 1600 | 11 |
PKP E6ACT Double (Green) | 19 |
Regina X55 | 21 |
S400 White Widow | 15 |
S700 Dr. Yellow | 33 |
SBB Twindexx | 30 |
Shinkansen E1 Tokyo | 49 |
VL80S Lenin | 9 |
Zefiro NTV 340 | 31 |
Maglev locomotives
Name | Power |
---|
Hyperloop locomotives
Name | Power |
---|
Owned locomotives
The list contains locomotives from Gems/SO/VO/Awards only. Could be send if needed, please ask.
Steam locomotives
Name | Power |
---|---|
Constructor | 4 |
Saxonia | 4 |
Phoenix (Steam) | 4 |
DR 18 201 | 5 |
Blazer | 5 |
John Bull | 6 |
030 Bourbonnais | 6 |
Swift Consolidation | 6 |
Scotsman Rapid | 6 |
TS Celebration | 6 |
Mallet Platinum | 7 |
City of Truro | 8 |
Shrot | 8 |
A1 Peppercorn | 8 |
Icicle | 8 |
Mallard | 8 |
UP 3985 Wintry | 8 |
Hudson Yellowbelly | 9 |
Northern U-4 | 9 |
Belgian Blazer | 9 |
Glocal | 9 |
LNER A4 Mallard | 10 |
Polar Star | 10 |
T1-GER | 10 |
Golden Scotsman | 10 |
Kriegslokomotive | 10 |
DRB 52 Double | 11 |
ATSF Blue Goose | 11 |
N&W Y6B | 11 |
NSWGR Class C38 | 11 |
Crimson | 11 |
TS Celebration Double | 11 |
Mechanicon | 12 |
PF Challenger | 12 |
Big Bad Boy | 12 |
T18-1001 Enterprise | 12 |
JNR D51 Double | 13 |
GWR Class King | 13 |
Blue Ridge | 14 |
Garratt P Class | 14 |
LMS Coronation | 14 |
DRG Class 05 | 14 |
BR 19.10 DRG | 14 |
CN U-1-F Double | 15 |
Beuth | 15 |
Grasshopper | 15 |
Class F Player | 15 |
C38 Southern Cross | 17 |
C 5/6 Crescendo | 18 |
SR Sunlit Double | 20 |
U-1-F M&B | 23 |
U-4 Wintry | 28 |
PRR Brewer | 38 |
Leone Messenger | 41 |
TS Celebration Double | 45 |
Technicon M | 50 |
Class XA Wintry | 56 |
PRR Patron | 57 |
Esper M | 70 |
L-1 Commodore | 80 |
DRG Class 44 | 110 |
Diesel locomotives
Electric locomotives
Name | Power |
---|---|
ICE V | 4 |
TGV V150 | 4 |
Greybird | 6 |
RAe TEE II | 8 |
TGV Sud-Est | 9 |
GE Steeplecab | 10 |
TRA E400 | 10 |
ES64U Railion | 11 |
SAR Class 9E | 11 |
Shinkansen 500 | 11 |
SNCF BB 26000 | 12 |
CP Class 2600 | 12 |
TRAXX F140 | 12 |
DSB Class EA | 12 |
Phoenix (Electric) | 12 |
Škoda 109E Double | 12 |
DB Class 403 | 12 |
Thello BB 36000 | 12 |
ES64U Sprinter | 12 |
PF F140 MS | 12 |
JRF EH200 | 13 |
SNCF CC40100 | 13 |
S400 Rising Sun | 13 |
CR SS8 | 13 |
Re 460 Orca | 13 |
QR Tilt Train E | 13 |
ES64U Taurus Vmax | 13 |
BR Class 90 | 13 |
JNR EF66 Double (Award) | 13 |
Class 406 Prism | 13 |
BR Class 86 Double | 14 |
VGN EL-3A | 15 |
FS Graveyard Double | 15 |
ETR-500 | 16 |
RENFE 276 Triple | 17 |
BR Class 373 | 17 |
Vectron VIP | 17 |
Prima II Double | 18 |
Coradia Trento | 18 |
SNCB Class 16 | 18 |
DB 103HW Double | 20 |
BR Class 89 Double | 20 |
ŽSR Debut Double | 20 |
HXD3B Double | 23 |
IORE Platinum | 24 |
DSB Class EA Triple | 24 |
MAV V63 Triple | 25 |
CP 2600 Triple | 25 |
Škoda 93E Triple | 26 |
HHP-8 Flyer | 29 |
NTV AGV | 31 |
Titus II | 56 |
Astarte | 62 |
Necropolis | 77 |
Titus I | 85 |
Maglev locomotives
Name | Power |
---|---|
MLX01 Goldtrans | 3 |
Acheron | 4 |
PF Laser | 5 |
Guardian | 8 |
Ascendant | 25 |
Centurion | 25 |
Razor Overhaul | 25 |
Hyperloop locomotives
Name | Power |
---|